Egressos do Curso

2019

ANA MARIA RAIOL DA COSTA

ANDRÉA PEREIRA SILVEIRA

ANTÕNIO CLAUDIO ANDRADE DOS REIS

BENEDITO GONÇALVES COSTA

ELIANNE BARRETO SABINO

ÉLIDO SANTIAGO DA SILVA

HELENA DO SOCORRO ALVES QUADROS

JEFFERSON ALVES TEIXEIRA

JOSÉ DOMINGOS FERNANDES BARRA

JUDENILSON TEIXEIRA AMADOR

KELLY KATIA DAMASCENO

LÉIA GONÇALVES DE FREITAS

MARIA CELESTE GOMES DE FARIAS

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA CABRAL

MARIA DIVANETE SOUSA DA SILVA

MARILEIA PEREIRA TRINDADE

MARLUCY DO SOCORRO ARAGÃO DE SOUSA

ROBSON DOS SANTOS BASTOS

ROGERIO ANDRADE MACIEL

2018

ANTÔNIO LUÍS PARLANDIN DOS SANTOS

ÁUREA PENICHE MARTINS

BENEDITA ALCIDEMA COELHO DOS SANTOS MAGALHÃES

CIBELE BRAGA FERREIRA NASCIMENTO

ANA CLÁUDIA DA SILVA PEREIRA

CRISTIANE SILVA DE ALMEIDA

DEGIANE DA SILVA FARIAS

EDINILZA MAGALHÃES DA COSTA SOUZA

ELLEN AGUIAR DA SILVA

FLÁVIO VALENTIM OLIVEIRA

GEOVANE SILVA BELO

LEILA CRISTINA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS ALMEIDA

LUIZ MIGUEL GALVÃO QUEIROZ

MÁRCIA SIMÃO CARNEIRO

NICELMA JOSENILA COSTA DE BRITO

RICARDO AUGUSTO GOMES PEREIRA

2017

Ana Carolina Farias Franco

Andreson Carlos Elias Barbosa

Céres Cemírames de Carvalho Macias

Crisolita Gonçalves dos Santos

Daniele Vasco Santos

Elza Ezilda Valente Dantas

Erbio dos Santos Silva

Evanildo Lopes Monteiro

Iza Helena Travassos Ferraz de Araújo

Laurimar de Matos Farias

Madison Rocha Ribeiro

Maria da Conceição dos Santos Costa

Maria Gorete Rodrigues Cardoso

Maria Rosana de Oliveira Castro

Natamias Lopes de Lima

Raimunda Kelly Silva Gomes

Raimunda Lucena Melo Soares

Raimundo Nonato de Pádua Câncio

Riane Conceição Ferreira Freitas

Silvia Letícia da Luz

Tatiana do Socorro Pacheco Charone

Welington da Costa Pinheiro

 

2016

Adriane Raquel Santana de Lima

Albiane Oliveira Gomes

Cleide Carvalho de Matos

Darinez de Lima Conceição

Elianne Barreto Sabino

Eraldo Souza do Carmo

Francisco Gonçalves Filho

Francisco Willams Campos Lima

Geise do Socorro Gomes

Jacqueline Tatiane da Silva Guimarães

João Batista do Carmo Silva

João Ribeiro dos Santos

Kleber Augusto Fernandes de Morais

Márcio Oliveiros Alves da Silva

Marilene Maria Aquino C. de Barros

Renato Pinheiro da Costa

Sandra Karina Barbosa Mendes

Vilma Nonato de Brício 

William Pessoa da Mota Júnior

2015

Antonio Sousa Alves

Antonino Cezar Leite Lobato

Dário Azevedo dos Santos

Emerson Duarte Monte

Francisco Ednardo Barroso Duarte

Ilma de Andrade Barleta

João Paulo da Conceição Alves

Joana D'arc de Vasconcelos Neves

João Colares da Mota Neto

Leandro Passarinho Reis Júnior

Luana Costa Viana

Maria Lúcia Martins Pedrosa Marra

Nazaré Serrat Diniz de Souza

Neide Maria Fernandes Rodrigues de Sousa

Raimunda Dias Duarte

Raquel Amorim dos Santos

Rosângela Maria de Nazaré Barbosa e Silva

Rhoberta Santana de Araújo

Sérgio Bandeira do Nascimento

Maria do Socorro Pereira Lima

Vanilson Oliveira Paz

 

2014

Ana Paula Vieira de Souza

André Rodrigues Guimarães

Francisco Willams Campos Lima

Franscisco Valdinei dos Santos Anjos

Jorge Leal Eiró da Silva

Leandro Passarinho Reis Júnior

Maria do Socorro Ribeiro Padinha

Maria Izabel Alves dos Reis

Maria Raimunda Santos da Costa

Oneide Campos Pojo

Raimundo Sérgio de Faria Júnior

Raquel Amorim dos Santos

Rosângela Maria de Nazaré Barbosa e Silva

Sônia Ely Cabral Rodrigues

Sonia Maria Maia Oliveira


2013

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Damião Bezerra Oliveira

Flávio Corsini Lírio

Ghislaine Dias da Costa

Isabel Cristina França dos Santos Rodrigues

Jadson Fernando Garcia Gonçalves

Joyce Otânia Seixas Ribeiro

Leandro Klineyder Gomes de Freitas

Maria Edilene da Silva Ribeiro

Mariza Felippe Assunção

Roseane do Socorro da Silva Reis Fernandes

Verônica Lima Carneiro

Walter Lopes de Sousa


2012

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues

Ivanildo do Socorro Mendes Gomes

Luciene das Graças Miranda Medeiros

Maria Auxiliadora Maués de Lima Araújo

Maria Roseli Sousa Santos


2011

Diana Lemes Ferreira